TENNISEDGE.GG

P. Carreno-Busta vs V. Gaubas — Head-to-Head

P. Carreno-Busta leads the all-time head-to-head 2-0 against V. Gaubas, over 2 matches.

2
P. Carreno-Busta
all-time
2 matches
0
V. Gaubas

By surface

SurfaceP. Carreno-BustaV. Gaubas
Clay10
Hard10

Match history

DateWinnerScoreEvent
July 21, 2026P. Carreno-Busta0 - 2Estoril · 1/16-finals · clay
Feb. 7, 2025P. Carreno-Busta2 - 1Tenerife · Quarter-finals · hard